?

Log in

 
 
25 July 2010 @ 06:35 pm
LOCKED.  

adding | selectively adding | not adding

100% english
i also speak french and spanish a little bit.
i won't add you back if your journal is empty.
you can add me, but if you want to be added back, comment
here, tell me what do we have in common and i'll add you.


music:
miley cyrus, demi lovato, ashley tisdale, lady gaga, selena gomez, jonas brothers, taylor swift, paramore, pixie lott, rihanna, beyonce, cheryl cole, bravery, one republic, ke$ha, katy perry, jason derulo, kate voegele, lily allen, xtina, nelly furtado...

movies:
whole twilight saga, the lord of rings, harry potter saga,  the devil wears prada, mean girls, mrs. doubtfire, the princess diaries, the forgotten, alice in wonderland, narnia...

tv shows:
skins, one tree hill, pretty little liars, glee, the oc, smallville, supernatural, charmed, grey's anatomy, private practice, dirty sexy money, dead like me, ghost whisperer, how i met your mother, jonas, hannah montana, wizards of waverly place, sonny with a chance, suite life of zack and cody, suite life on deck, cake boss...

actresses:
kaya scodelario, dianna agron, kristen stewart, sophia bush, rachel bilson, rachel mcadams, leighton meester, blake lively, jessica szohr, shay mitchell, ashley benson, troian bellisario, alyssa milano, rose mcgowan...

pairings:

freddie/effy, brooke/julian, nathan/haley, quinn/puck, rachel/finn, blair/chuck, serena/dan, nate/vanessa, bella/edward, sonny/chad, aria/mr.fits, hanna/lucas, spencer/alex, emily/toby, ryan/melissa, seth/summer, izzie/alex, sloun/lexie, meredith/derek...
 
 
Current Mood: blah
 
 
 
helloteacupshelloteacups on September 8th, 2010 09:45 am (UTC)
You added me one time, but I never got a chance to add you back. But, I'm Ray. :) I adore Miley Cyrus, Skins, Freffy and Supernatural. Mind if I add you? :D<3
Theabad_assbitch on September 8th, 2010 08:49 pm (UTC)
No, not at all, feel free to add me ^^ I really, really, really love Miley and Skins ♥ xD
(no subject) - helloteacups on September 8th, 2010 09:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bad_assbitch on September 10th, 2010 12:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
adriekhunadriekhun on September 26th, 2010 06:26 pm (UTC)
I like Demi Lovato,Selena Gomez, Narnia, Wizards of waverly place, Sony with a chance, suit life of zack & cody, Alyssa Milano(lol & almost the whole ex charmed crew ).
I added you :]
Theabad_assbitch on September 26th, 2010 08:29 pm (UTC)
'kay, adding you :)
zuikiazuikia on September 28th, 2010 01:26 pm (UTC)
i added you. (:
i like miley cyrus, ashley tisdale, jonas brothers, one republic, katy perry, jonas, hannah montana, rachel mcadams, leighton meester, blake lively. :}
Theabad_assbitch on September 28th, 2010 04:41 pm (UTC)
alright! :D adding you back ;)
one sweet thing: demi: KISINGstorulitaitswhisper on September 29th, 2010 03:39 pm (UTC)
hey :)
we have much in common!!
i like miley cyrus, demi lovato, ashley tisdale, selena gomez, pixie lott, rihanna, beyonce, cheryl cole, katy perry,whole twilight saga, the devil wears prada, alice in wonderland, skins, pretty little liars, glee, supernatural, charmed, kaya scodelario, dianna agron, kristen stewart, rachel bilson, rachel mcadams, leighton meester, blake lively, ashley benson, freddie/effy, quinn/puck, rachel/finn, blair/chuck, serena/dan, bella/edward just like u, lol :DDD
add me back?
Theabad_assbitch on October 5th, 2010 07:13 pm (UTC)
wow, we have a lot in common xD haha. adding you back! ;)
beautyreckless on September 29th, 2010 06:46 pm (UTC)
Hey girl, add me? Thank youuu!!
Theabad_assbitch on October 5th, 2010 08:11 pm (UTC)
sorry, but first i wanna know why you're adding me and what do we have in common!
(Deleted comment)
Theabad_assbitch on October 5th, 2010 08:09 pm (UTC)
okay, you're added!
(:emlicious on September 29th, 2010 09:01 pm (UTC)
I'm going to be honest, I thought about adding you because I saw your wonderful psds on icon_coloring. But i can see now that we have so much in common. i like the devil wears prada, means girls, narnia, skins, leghton meester and blake lively, rachel macadams, harry potter, lady gaga, beyonce, cheryl cole, katy perry, kate voegele <33.

Add me back>
Theabad_assbitch on October 5th, 2010 08:08 pm (UTC)
sure :D you're added!
iilauritaiilaurita on October 1st, 2010 02:16 pm (UTC)
hey! i love Lady Gaga, Selena Gomez, Katy Perry too ^^ can you add meh?
Theabad_assbitch on October 5th, 2010 07:27 pm (UTC)
yup, added you ^^
Alejandra ♥: pic#104750965likealittletoy on October 2nd, 2010 06:31 pm (UTC)
I love Ciley Myrus, Lemi Dovato, The Bonas Jrothers & the pizza haha, add me back please? c: ty ♥
Theabad_assbitch on January 23rd, 2011 06:23 am (UTC)
will add. ;)
Sabrina: mine beach taylor swiftlupinlicious on October 3rd, 2010 01:53 am (UTC)
Came here to add you to see your lovely psds, then realized we have a lot in common. I love Glee, PLL, Gossip Girl, Cake Boss, Rachel McAdams (my favorite actress on the entire planet), Leighton Meester, Blake Lively, Katy Perry, etc. The list could probably go on forever.
Theabad_assbitch on October 5th, 2010 07:16 pm (UTC)
i can't believe that you love cake boss too ♥ oh and rachel mcadams, she just perfect, i love her so much. adding you fo sho! ;)
the kind of flawless i wish i could be.: taylor swift #1fearlesstaylor on October 3rd, 2010 09:54 pm (UTC)
hey :) you seem pretty cool. i loooove rachel & finn too! i think i added you but i'm not sure o_O
Theabad_assbitch on October 5th, 2010 07:25 pm (UTC)
sure, adding you ;)
(Deleted comment)
Theabad_assbitch on October 13th, 2010 06:21 pm (UTC)
sure, adding you ;)
Magdakoaalcia on October 7th, 2010 06:30 pm (UTC)
Heeeey! Do you wanna add me ? :D
Theabad_assbitch on October 13th, 2010 06:21 pm (UTC)
sure, adding you ;)
team18newmoon on October 7th, 2010 07:48 pm (UTC)
Hello my name is Maria Alejandra can you add me please? I know my journal is empty but I'm working about it a lot I'll post Icons and more as soon as I can. I would love to talk to you or whatever I think your work is amazing I'm from Venezuela so I speak spanish ;) if you want you can add me on twitter http://twitter.com/Stewyland btw I'm a twihard and krisbian.
Theabad_assbitch on October 13th, 2010 06:22 pm (UTC)
okay, adding you ;)
peony.lolipopnerd on October 7th, 2010 10:20 pm (UTC)
hey i added you.(:
we both;
speak spanish and french, we love miley, demi, gaga, jonas, taylor, paramore, pixie, nelly, harry potter, the devil wears prada, mean girls, ppl, grey anatomy, hm, ghost whisperer, jonas, kristen, leighton :) LMFAO.
Theabad_assbitch on October 13th, 2010 06:23 pm (UTC)
adding you back (: btw, are you AdmireMissCyrus on twatter? xD
beautyreckless on October 8th, 2010 06:16 pm (UTC)
We both speak a little of French, I mean.. I lived there for three years. I think we are very similar 'cause my favorite actress is Dianna Agron, my favorite TV shows are GLEE, Hannah Montana, Skins (L) Pretty Little Liars and How I met you mother. Actually, I've never seen anyone have as much thing in common with me, HAHAHA. Your musical taste is like the mine and your favorite movies too. I hope be accept, I love your work here.
Theabad_assbitch on October 13th, 2010 06:24 pm (UTC)
we do have a lot in common :D adding you!
whatifineedyouwhatifineedyou on October 10th, 2010 10:01 am (UTC)
add? we've got so much in common! :)
---
Theabad_assbitch on October 13th, 2010 06:24 pm (UTC)
..like for example? xD
itsjustmagicitsjustmagic on October 21st, 2010 05:08 pm (UTC)
hi, i was twittericons before, my twitter -> ShakeLikeCyrus.

It's Catherina, do u remember me? :)
Please, add?
Theabad_assbitch on October 26th, 2010 10:24 pm (UTC)
Oh yeah, sure i remember you Cath. (: Will add.
rhiitard on November 11th, 2010 07:01 am (UTC)
I love Miley, Demi, Paramore, Harry Potter saga, Devil Wears Prada, Mean Girls, Alice in Wonderland, Narnia and so much more of the stuff you like. LOL. Btw, I already added you. :3
Theabad_assbitch on November 13th, 2010 03:43 am (UTC)
sorry, but i'm not adding people with empty journals, i mentioned that on the top, so.. ;)
The elephant in the room lets out a mighty roar: kissing sceneanch1 on November 12th, 2010 07:43 pm (UTC)
So I add you because like you i listen Miley,Ashley(i love her in Hellcats),
pretty little liars,yeah i love that serial,Aria is so beautiful and Hanna too,
but to me is the best Spencer.I can wait for the season 2.
Glee,yeah i like it too.
Twilight movies,definitily are so good,bella and edward they are so cute together,
and i also like to wach the vampire diaries.
So hope you don t mind if I add you?
Theabad_assbitch on November 13th, 2010 03:44 am (UTC)
nope, not at all, gonna add you back in a sec too.
spencer is my fave too btw. ^^
boobiebump on November 12th, 2010 10:48 pm (UTC)
Hi, I'm Chloe. (From designatedsource!)
We have These things in common ~
Miley Cyrus, Ashley Tisdale, Lady Gaga, Selena Gomez, Taylor Swift, Paramore, Pixie Lott<3, One Republic, Ke$ha, Katy Perry, Jason Derulo, Kate, Voegele, Lily Allen, Harry Potter, The devil wears prada, Mean Girls, Mrs. Doubtfire, The princess diaries, Alice in wonderland, Skins<3, Pretty little liars, Glee, OC, Supernatural, Charmed(Old cast), How I met your mother, Wizards of waverly place, Kaya Scodelario, Dianna Agron, Rachel Bilson, Rachel McAdams, Leighton Meester, Blake Lively, Ashley Benson, Quinn/Puck, Aria/Lucas, Spencer/Alex.
I listed alot. LOL. Adding you now!
Theabad_assbitch on November 13th, 2010 12:49 pm (UTC)
lol, don't worry, i always list like, everything, too, so.. haha. adding you back :D
(Deleted comment)
Theabad_assbitch on December 21st, 2010 12:34 pm (UTC)
yeah sure, adding you.
sorry for the late reply.
amaranthya on December 24th, 2010 07:19 pm (UTC)
Bonsoir ! :p
I saw that you can speak french, and I'm French (a)
I like Paramore, Beyonce, Cheryl Cole, One Republic, Skins, Supernatural, Kaya Scodelario, Shay Mitchell, freddie/effy, blair/chuck, emily/toby & izzie/alex :)
I added you yesterday or two days ago, I don't remember ^^
Theabad_assbitch on January 23rd, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
i'm adding you now!
alionthelinee on December 30th, 2010 03:09 pm (UTC)
.
your coloings are gorgeous, add please?
and omg i watch every show on there glee, pll, house, and greys are the best <3
and dianna agron is amazingggg (:
Theabad_assbitch on January 23rd, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
Re: .
i'll add you now! ;)
not a blonde. not a boy.blondeboy69 on January 5th, 2011 01:39 am (UTC)
Hiya. *waves* I've downloaded a few of your psd's before, hun - and I totally love your icons, so I hope you don't mind me friending you :) My journal has never been used (simply because I could never figure out all the html stuff to put the damn thing together) but I'm active in like, 300 comms :o
Theabad_assbitch on January 23rd, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
okaay, will add. ;)